Фотографии
  • Thumb_annabella_i_1
  • Thumb_img_0309
Pocket plan
Местоположение судна
Технические данные
Ex Name: GASCOGNE
IMO: 8919788
Call Sign: 9HAO8
MMSI: 2157840000
Type: General Cargo
Main Engine(s): MAN 6L48/60
Auxiliary Engine №1: KHD MWM TBD 234 V12
Flag:  Malta
Year built: 1991
GRT: 7398
NRT: 5509
DWT: 11117
LOA: 122.78
LBP: 114.25
Draft: 8.43
Depth: 10.90