Фотографии
  • Thumb_afina-i_9585015_1325615
Технические данные
Ex Name: Vladmir M
IMO: 9585015
Call sign: 9HA4601
MMSI:  
Type: Bulk Carrier
Main Engine:  Wartsila 6L38B
Auxiliary Engine: Volvo Penta d16mg
Flag: Malta
Year built: 2010
GRT: 8887
NRT: 4507
DWT: 12824.10
LOA: 138.60
LBP: 129.80
Draft: 7.9
Depth: 11.00