Фотографии
  • Thumb_img_5411
  • Thumb_thumb_annetta_photo_2
  • Thumb_img_4175
  • Thumb_arianna__2_
Технические данные
Ex name: HANS LEHMANN
IMO: 9406702
Call Sign: V2EB6
MMSI: 256 241 000
Type: General Cargo
Main Engine(s): PIELSTICK 8PC2-5L
Flag: Malta
Year built: 2007
GRT: 8491
NRT: 4288
DWT: 11700
LOA: 140.30
LBP: 131,00
Draft: 7.70
Depth: 10.5