Фотографии
  • Thumb_annetta_photo_2
  • Thumb__820e16432e11dddf17f66aaa13c16107a9c5d308d4d46cf71d_pimgpsh_fullsize_distr
  • Thumb__8e951a82ebb69e899fe214831243da82b57b8a07b9fab9cded_pimgpsh_fullsize_distr
  • Thumb__f8f0ed1a3f9d51ca2924f247471bcbe07ce985441784700694_pimgpsh_fullsize_distr
  • Thumb_annetta
  • Thumb_annetta__1_
  • Thumb_annetta__2_
Технические данные
Ex name: EDGAR LEHMANN
IMO: 9396543
Call Sign: 9HA3779
MMSI: 229 992 000
Type: General Cargo
Main Engine(s): PIELSTICK 8PC2-5L
Flag: Malta
Year built: 2007
GRT: 8491
NRT: 4177
DWT: 11700
LOA: 140.30
LBP: 131,00
Draft: 7.70
Depth: 10.5